Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 69 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |||
Regional League East | 8 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Burgenlandliga | 9 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | Wiener SC (3.) | Kremser SC (5.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | Rapid Wien II (7.) | Traiskirchen (2.) | 3:2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | TWL Elektra (15.) | Leobendorf (3.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Kremser SC (1.) | Young Violets (2.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2023 | FC Marchfeld (8.) | SR Donaufeld (1.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | Leobendorf (7.) | Young Violets (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Apr 5, 2024 | TWL Elektra (10.) | Kremser SC (3.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 19, 2024 | Wiener SC (7.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2023 | Ritzing (16.) | Deutschkreutz (10.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2023 | Leithaprodersd. (1.) | Siegendorf (2.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | Kohfidisch (8.) | Edelserpentin (3.) | 1:3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Klingenbach (4.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 1:3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 3, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Marz (14.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2024 | Siegendorf (1.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | Pinkafeld (8.) | Schattendorf (12.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Bad Sauerbrunn (4.) | Siegendorf (1.) | 3:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | May 10, 2024 | Schattendorf (13.) | St. Margarethen (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | AKA WAC U18 (12.) | AKA Admira U18 (10.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Apr 13, 2024 | AKA WAC U18 (13.) | AKA Tirol U18 (7.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 |