Jaroslaw Lindner
Sportfreunde Lotte
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 28, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Gdańsk
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Jaroslaw Lindner
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/15/10 | H | (10.) | Schleswig 06 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/10 | A | (13.) | FT Eider (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/10 | A | (18.) | Heikendorfer SV (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/10 | H | (10.) | Heider SV (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/10 | A | (10.) | TSV Bordesholm (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/10 | H | (11.) | SV Eichede (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | TSV Kropp (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/10 | H | (8.) | FC Sylt (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/10 | A | (6.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/10 | A | (6.) | VfR Neumünster (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/10 | H | (5.) | PSV Neumünster (17.) | 7:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | A | (4.) | ETSV Weiche (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/10 | H | (5.) | Flensburg 08 (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/10 | A | (6.) | Strand 08 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/10 | H | (5.) | Eckernförder SV (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/11 | H | (3.) | Heikendorfer SV (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/11 | H | (4.) | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | A | (4.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/11 | H | (4.) | TSV Kropp (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/26/11 | A | (4.) | FC Sylt (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/11 | H | (5.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/6/11 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/11 | A | (5.) | PSV Neumünster (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/13/11 | H | (5.) | VfB Lübeck II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/11 | H | (6.) | VfR Neumünster (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/11 | A | (4.) | Heider SV (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/11 | A | (6.) | SV Todesfelde (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/4/11 | A | (4.) | Schleswig 06 (16.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/11 | H | (6.) | ETSV Weiche (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/11 | A | (6.) | Flensburg 08 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 5/18/11 | H | (4.) | FT Eider (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/11 | A | (7.) | VfB Lübeck II (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/11 | H | (7.) | Strand 08 (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/11 | A | (7.) | Eckernförder SV (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (1.) | Heider SV (18.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/11 | A | (1.) | Breitenfelde (18.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/11 | H | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/11 | H | (2.) | Strand 08 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | A | (1.) | SV Todesfelde (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | H | (1.) | ETSV Weiche (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/11 | A | (1.) | FC Sylt (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/11 | A | (1.) | VfB Lübeck II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | A | (2.) | Husumer SV (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/11 | H | (2.) | SV Eichede (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/11 | A | (1.) | Heikendorfer SV (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/11 | H | (1.) | SV Schackendorf (17.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | A | (2.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | A | (2.) | Flensburg 08 (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/11 | H | (2.) | VfR Neumünster (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/11 | A | (2.) | FT Eider (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/11 | A | (2.) | Preetzer TSV (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/30/11 | H | (1.) | TSV Kropp (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/12 | H | (2.) | Breitenfelde (18.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/12 | H | (2.) | VfB Lübeck II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | FC Sylt (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/12 | A | (2.) | TSV Kropp (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/12 | H | (2.) | Heikendorfer SV (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | A | (2.) | ETSV Weiche (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/12 | A | (2.) | Strand 08 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/12 | A | (3.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/12 | A | (2.) | Heider SV (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/12 | H | (2.) | Husumer SV (16.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/12 | A | (2.) | SV Schackendorf (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/12 | H | (2.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/12 | H | (2.) | Flensburg 08 (5.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (2.) | VfR Neumünster (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/12 | H | (3.) | FT Eider (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (4.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (1.) | Strand 08 (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | H | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (1.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/12 | A | (1.) | Flensburg 08 (12.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (1.) | Schleswig 06 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (1.) | TSV Altenholz (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/12 | H | (1.) | TuS Hartenholm (15.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | Heikendorfer SV (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | A | (1.) | FC Dornbreite (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/12 | H | (1.) | TuRa Meldorf (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (1.) | VfB Lübeck II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/12 | H | (1.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (1.) | Heider SV (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/12 | H | (1.) | TSV Kropp (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | SV Todesfelde (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/12 | A | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/12 | H | (1.) | Strand 08 (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/12 | A | (1.) | Schleswig 06 (17.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/13 | H | (1.) | TSV Altenholz (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (1.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | FC Dornbreite (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/13 | A | (1.) | Heikendorfer SV (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/13 | A | (1.) | SSC Hagen (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/13 | A | (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/13 | H | (1.) | Heider SV (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/13 | A | (1.) | TuS Hartenholm (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/13 | A | (1.) | TSV Kropp (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/13 | A | (1.) | TuRa Meldorf (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (1.) | VfB Lübeck II (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/28/13 | H | (1.) | Flensburg 08 (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/1/13 | A | (2.) | SV Todesfelde (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (9.) | TuS Hartenholm (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/13 | H | (16.) | PSV Neumünster (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (14.) | SV Todesfelde (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/13 | H | (15.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | Husumer SV (8.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (17.) | VfB Lübeck (1.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (15.) | TSV Kropp (5.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/13 | H | (12.) | TuRa Meldorf (16.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (16.) | Flensburg 08 (4.) | 5:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/13 | H | (12.) | SSC Hagen (16.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (9.) | SV Eichede II (14.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 10/3/13 | H | (9.) | Heider SV (14.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (8.) | TSV Schilksee (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | A | (8.) | Strand 08 (7.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/13 | H | (13.) | FC Dornbreite (12.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | A | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (2.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/13 | A | (8.) | TSV Altenholz (4.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/13 | H | (7.) | SV Todesfelde (3.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/13 | A | (8.) | VfB Lübeck (1.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 12/8/13 | H | (7.) | Husumer SV (17.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/14 | H | (7.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/14 | H | (7.) | TSV Kropp (5.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/14 | A | (6.) | TuRa Meldorf (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/14 | H | (4.) | Flensburg 08 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/26/14 | H | (9.) | Heikendorfer SV (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | TSV Schilksee (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/14 | H | (5.) | SV Eichede II (15.) | 8:0 | RM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
29 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | SSC Hagen (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/14 | H | (4.) | Strand 08 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/14 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/14 | A | (8.) | PSV Neumünster (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (5.) | Preetzer TSV (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/14 | A | (3.) | Heider SV (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/14 | A | (4.) | Heikendorfer SV (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (7.) | Preetzer TSV (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Schilksee (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/14 | H | (6.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Flensburg 08 (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/14 | H | (5.) | Heider SV (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/14 | H | (5.) | Strand 08 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | TSV Altenholz (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/14 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | A | (3.) | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/14 | H | (2.) | FC Angeln 02 (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | PSV Neumünster (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/14 | H | (2.) | TuRa Meldorf (8.) | 3:0 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/14 | A | (2.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
17 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 73' | 73' | |||||||||
18 | 11/15/14 | A | (3.) | TSV Kropp (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/14 | H | (3.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/14 | A | (2.) | Heider SV (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/7/14 | H | (2.) | Flensburg 08 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/14/14 | H | (2.) | TSV Schilksee (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/15 | H | (2.) | TuS Hartenholm (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/14/15 | A | (3.) | Strand 08 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/22/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Altenholz (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/15 | A | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | PSV Neumünster (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | TuRa Meldorf (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Bordesholm (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/15 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/15 | A | (2.) | FC Angeln 02 (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/15 | H | (2.) | SV Eichede (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/15 | A | (2.) | Eutin 08 (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (17.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/15 | H | (14.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (14.) | Flensburg 08 (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 18 |