#18 Jasha Bracher
BSC YB U21
Promotion League League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Promotion League League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Jasha Bracher
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | - | - | - | - | 33 | 8 | 1.819' | ||
U19 Elite League | 13 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 5 | 1.170' | ||
Promotion League | 4 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 | 360' | ||
U19 Elite Playoffs | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 180' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 19' | ||
Schweizer Cup U-19 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 9/19/23 | H | RB Leipzig YL | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/4/23 | A | Red Star YL | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/25/23 | H | Man City YL | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/7/23 | A | Man City YL | 3:0 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/28/23 | H | Red Star YL | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/13/23 | A | RB Leipzig YL | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (18.) | SC Brühl SG (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (13.) | FC Lugano II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (7.) | FC Biel-Bienne (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | FC Basel U21 (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (8.) | FC Breitenrain (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | H | (11.) | Luzern U21 (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (15.) | FC Zürich U21 (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | SC Kriens (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (13.) | Rapperswil-Jona (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (10.) | St. Gallen U21 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (11.) | FC Paradiso (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/23 | A | (11.) | FC Bulle (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (9.) | FC Bavois (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (10.) | SC Cham (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (12.) | Etoile Carouge (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (12.) | SR Delémont (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | H | (12.) | Servette U21 (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (11.) | SC Brühl SG (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/24 | A | (11.) | FC Lugano II (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/24 | H | (11.) | FC Biel-Bienne (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/24 | A | (11.) | FC Basel U21 (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/6/24 | H | (12.) | SC Kriens (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | FC Breitenrain (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/24 | A | (12.) | Luzern U21 (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | FC Zürich U21 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | A | (13.) | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | H | (12.) | St. Gallen U21 (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/24 | A | (13.) | FC Paradiso (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | H | (12.) | FC Bulle (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (13.) | FC Bavois (9.) | 7:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (11.) | SC Cham (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/24 | A | (11.) | Etoile Carouge (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (9.) | SR Delémont (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (10.) | Servette U21 (18.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 9/30/23 | A | BEJUNE U19 | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/18/24 | H | St. Gallen U19 | 8:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/25/24 | A | St. Gallen U19 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/1/24 | A | Servette U19 | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/19/23 | A | (10.) | St. Gallen U19 (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | Servette U19 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | FC Basel U19 (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/23 | H | (7.) | FC Zürich U19 (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | A | (5.) | FC Thun U19 (7.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Lausanne U19 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | A | (5.) | GC Zürich U19 (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (5.) | FC Sion U19 (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Aarau U19 (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (4.) | Winterthur U19 (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (3.) | BEJUNE U19 (14.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | A | (4.) | Luzern U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/23 | H | (2.) | Team Ticino U19 (5.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | St. Gallen U19 (4.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | A | (3.) | Servette U19 (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/23 | H | (3.) | FC Basel U19 (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/17/24 | A | (6.) | FC Zürich U19 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/24/24 | H | (5.) | FC Thun U19 (7.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | H | (4.) | GC Zürich U19 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/24 | H | (4.) | FC Sion U19 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/24 | A | (3.) | Aarau U19 (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Winterthur U19 (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | BEJUNE U19 (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | H | (3.) | Luzern U19 (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | Lausanne U19 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Team Ticino U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |