Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |||
Future Cup | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division | 9 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
1.Division Promotion | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division Relegation | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2.Division | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
U19 Boys League | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Future Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Mar 12, 2024 | LBK Reserves (3.) | ACH Reserves (16.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Mar 18, 2024 | Hvidovre IF Res (5.) | SIF Reserves (8.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 8, 2023 | Greve Fodbold | Nyköbing FC | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
First Round | Aug 9, 2023 | BK Frem | Naestved BK | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Vanlöse IF | Ishöj IF | 1:3 AET | 4 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | FC Helsingör (5.) | B.93 (11.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Hobro IK (2.) | Vendsyssel FF (7.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | FC Helsingör (10.) | Hobro IK (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | Kolding IF (4.) | FC Fredericia (3.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | HB Köge (9.) | Naestved BK (12.) | 3:2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | FC Fredericia (3.) | Kolding IF (5.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 10, 2023 | B.93 (10.) | FC Helsingör (11.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 2, 2023 | Sönderjyske (1.) | Hilleröd F (8.) | 0:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 9, 2024 | AC Horsens (8.) | Sönderjyske (2.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - |
1.Division Promotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2024 | Hobro IK (6.) | FC Fredericia (5.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
1.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2024 | Hilleröd F (2.) | B.93 (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | May 10, 2024 | Hilleröd F (2.) | FC Helsingör (6.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2023 | FA 2000 (8.) | Hellerup IK (10.) | 2:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 13, 2023 | FA 2000 (9.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
U19 Boys League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | Bröndby IF U19 (1.) | Nordsjaell. U19 (2.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |