2. Liga
Austria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 135 Players 29.5%
- ø-Market value: €186k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 7 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Sto | 0:1 | SCAL (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 1994
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Bernhard Brugger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(5.) FCP | 2:5 | SVS (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 1994
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
479 · Roland Schrittwieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
84' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 87' | |||
(4.) GAK | 2:1 | VSE (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1994
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Konrad Plautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SV Bra | 2:1 | SVR (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1994
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Johann Scheuhammer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) DSV | 1:1 | ASKÖ K (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1994
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Hartwig Jussel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(6.) SVO | 2:3 | Vienna (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1994
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Werner Winkelbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) SV Fla | 1:1 | FCK (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 1994
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Hans-Jürgen Mühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
(13.) SV Ger | 2:1 | 1. Wie (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 1994
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Paul Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2. Liga 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Spittal/Drau | 7 | 5 | 11:3 | |
2 | Grazer AK | 7 | 12 | 10:4 | |
3 | SV Ried | 7 | 10 | 10:4 | |
4 | St. Pölten | 7 | 8 | 9:5 | |
5 | First Vienna FC | 7 | 2 | 9:5 | |
6 | FC Puch | 7 | -2 | 8:6 | |
7 | SV Flavia Solva | 7 | -2 | 8:6 | |
8 | A. Lustenau | 7 | 2 | 7:7 | |
9 | Oberwart | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
10 | Braunau | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
11 | Gerasdorf | 7 | -4 | 6:8 | |
12 | Klingenbach | 7 | -6 | 6:8 | |
13 | DSV Leoben | 7 | 0 | 5:9 | |
14 | FC Kufstein | 7 | -8 | 4:10 | |
15 | Stockerau | 7 | -6 | 3:11 | |
16 | Wr. Neustadt | 7 | -11 | 2:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...