Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) CSKA | 1:2 | Pomori (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 26, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
40 · Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(11.) Neseb | 2:1 | Lok GO (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Galab. | 0:0 | Dobr. (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Valkov |
(12.) Str Sl | 2:2 | MON (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tsanko Mindalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) Pirin | 0:2 | LokSof (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Nenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
66' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(6.) Litex | 3:0 | Cherno (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Arda | 0:1 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
78' | ||||
(16.) KarErd | 3:0 | Lud II (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 12 | 18 | 31 | |
2 | Montana | 12 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Pomorie | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
4 | Arda Kardzhali | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | CSKA 1948 | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | B. Galabovo | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | C. Balchik | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
9 | Loko Sofia | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Nesebar | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Lokomotiv GO | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Strumska Slava | 12 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Pirin | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
14 | Ludogorets II | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
15 | Kariana Erden | 12 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 12 | -8 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...