Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 101 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) GEL | 3:2 | SVE (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dirk Wiegand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
67' | ||||
89' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) VA | 0:2 | SCB HL (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Aaron Haas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(9.) SV Hel | 1:1 | EV (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) SVR | 4:3 | VfL Si (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
103 · Peter Bonczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) FC Teu | 1:1 | SVK (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Lutz Meyersieck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) KBC | 3:0 | SFD (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Jan Lübberstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(10.) FCD 2 | 2:1 | SVB (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Sebastian Blechmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) DJK Ra | 2:3 | Eilen (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
242 · Patrick Dupont | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
63' | ||||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 25 | 36 | 52 | |
2 | Verlautenheide | 25 | 26 | 52 | |
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 25 | 30 | 48 | |
4 | SV Rott | 25 | 12 | 44 | |
5 | Kurdistan Düren | 25 | 14 | 42 | |
6 | SV Breinig | 25 | 13 | 39 | |
7 | SF Düren | 25 | 3 | 37 | |
8 | SV Helpenstein | 25 | 0 | 36 | |
9 | Arnoldsweiler | 25 | -7 | 36 | |
10 | 1.FC Düren II | 25 | -4 | 35 | |
11 | Arm. Eilendorf | 25 | -34 | 27 | |
12 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 25 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | Raspo Brand | 25 | -20 | 25 | |
14 | Kohlscheider BC | 25 | -25 | 23 | |
15 | SV Eilendorf | 25 | -8 | 21 | |
16 | VfL Sindorf | 25 | -27 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...