Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FTB | 6:3 | Lamme (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Gräbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 70' | |||
80' | 5:3 | |||
82' | 6:3 | |||
(10.) SVL | 0:1 | SCG (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dominic Schleicher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(11.) TSV | 3:1 | Gö 05 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) GSC 08 | 2:1 | SCH (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tobias Geismann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SVG 07 | 3:2 | SSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) LTSV | 1:4 | FL (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
(16.) SVR | 4:3 | Vahdet (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mario Birnstiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) LanSeu | 0:0 | SSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Hilko Paulsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Braunschweig | 12 | 17 | 27 | |
2 | SC Gitter | 11 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | SSV Vorsfelde | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | SVG Göttingen | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
5 | TSC Vahdet | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | SSV Kästorf | 10 | 11 | 18 | |
7 | TSV Hillerse | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | SC Hainberg | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Lehndorfer TSV | 11 | -6 | 14 | |
11 | SV Lengede | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
12 | F. Lebenstedt | 12 | -12 | 13 | |
13 | TSV Lamme | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | Göttingen 05 | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
15 | Reislingen/N. | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | SCW Göttingen | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | Goslarer SC | 11 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...