Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 89 Players 18.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SSV | 1:0 | FCE (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Hamer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) TSV | 1:0 | BTSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mathes Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) MTV | 2:0 | Vahdet (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Schmidt-Schweda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) LTSV | 0:3 | SSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Liam Maurits Draf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) LanSeu | 1:3 | SVG 07 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Schieffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) FC Ger | 1:2 | FTB (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(9.) FC Tür | 1:0 | BSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) MTV | 0:4 | SVL (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göttingen 05 | 10 | 27 | 25 | |
2 | SSV Nörten-H. | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Braunschweig II | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
4 | Bleckenstedt | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
5 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | Eintr. Northeim | 10 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | Wolfenbüttel | 10 | 9 | 16 | |
8 | SSV Kästorf | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
9 | FC Türk Gücü | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | SVG Göttingen | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
11 | FT Braunschweig | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | SV Lengede | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | TSC Vahdet | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Bovender SV | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | MTV Gifhorn | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
16 | TSV Hillerse | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
17 | Lehndorfer TSV | 10 | -25 | 2 | |
18 | VfL Wahrenholz | 10 | -26 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...