NOFV-Oberliga Nord (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Berlin | 2:7 | TeBe | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
917 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 30' | |||
0:5 | 44' | |||
0:6 | 60' | |||
0:7 | 66' | |||
75' | 1:7 | |||
78' | 2:7 | |||
Frankf | 1:2 | FC Sch | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
GSC | 3:2 | SV Mot | ||
Sat
Mar 20, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
380 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
FCS 06 | 1:1 | Eisenh | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
278 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
BBB | 2:3 | Hansa | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
BSG Po | 1:0 | Optik | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Friedhelm Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Füchse | 1:2 | FSV Ro | ||
Sun
Mar 21, 1993
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
144 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
Stahl | 4:1 | SSV | ||
Sun
Jul 21, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
649 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 25 | 72 | 47:3 | |
2 | BSV Stahl 1950 | 25 | 38 | 37:13 | |
3 | FC Schwedt 02 | 24 | 20 | 33:15 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 24 | 16 | 33:15 | |
5 | FC Berlin | 24 | 19 | 29:19 | |
6 | Post NB | 25 | 2 | 27:23 | |
7 | H. Rostock II | 25 | 6 | 25:25 | |
8 | SG Bergmann-B. | 25 | 5 | 24:26 | |
9 | Spandauer SV | 25 | -7 | 24:26 | |
10 | RW Prenzlau | 24 | -10 | 21:27 | |
11 | Greifswalder SC | 24 | -13 | 21:27 | |
12 | Optik Rathenow | 24 | -4 | 20:28 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 24 | -16 | 19:29 | |
14 | FC Spandau 06 | 25 | -24 | 17:33 | |
15 | FSV Velten | 24 | -28 | 17:31 | |
16 | SV Motor Ebersw. | 24 | -26 | 13:35 | |
17 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 25 | -50 | 9:41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...