2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Rozwój | 1:2 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
309 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(3.) Elana | 3:0 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Resovi | 3:0 | Siarka (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
929 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) StalWo | 2:2 | Ruch (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) ROW 19 | 2:2 | Radom (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Leczna | 2:1 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
902 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Znicz | 1:0 | GKS Be (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
342 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Widzew | 4:2 | Blekit (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
16.658 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 44' | |||
4:2 | 55' | |||
(8.) Gryf W | 0:1 | Skra C (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
296 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
3 | Elana Torun | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Radomiak | 10 | 13 | 18 | |
5 | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Siarka T. | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | Gornik Leczna | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Znicz Pruszkow | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Resovia Rzeszow | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Blekitni | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Stalowa Wola | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
14 | ROW Rybnik | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Skra Czesto. | 10 | -11 | 9 | |
17 | Rozwój Katowice | 10 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...