3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Poloni | 1:1 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(12.) Pogon | 1:0 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Gwardi | 3:2 | KKS 19 (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(18.) Wda Sw | 0:3 | Raduni (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
(3.) Mieszk | 1:2 | Konin (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(14.) Jarota | 0:1 | Kotwic (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(15.) Chemik | 0:3 | KP Sta (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(9.) Swit S | 0:1 | Baltyk (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(17.) Wierzy | 1:6 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
85' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 87' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan II | 24 | 40 | 55 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 24 | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Radunia Stezyca | 24 | 29 | 51 | |
4 | Mieszko Gniezno | 24 | 24 | 49 | |
5 | Kotwica | 24 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 24 | 15 | 45 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 24 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | KP Starogard | 24 | 18 | 38 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 24 | 3 | 35 | |
11 | Górnik Konin | 24 | 0 | 35 | |
12 | Pogon II | 24 | -18 | 26 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 24 | -23 | 24 | |
14 | Gwardia Koszalin | 24 | -20 | 21 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 24 | -14 | 21 | |
16 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 24 | -22 | 19 | |
17 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 24 | -36 | 12 | |
18 | Wda Swiecie | 24 | -43 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...