3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Swit S | 1:1 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 7, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
69' | ||||
(18.) Pogon | 1:4 | KP Sta (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(14.) Wierzy | 1:3 | Baltyk (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
(11.) Chemik | 2:3 | Mieszk (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(7.) Poloni | 0:4 | KKS 19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
(17.) Konin | 3:1 | Baltyk (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(15.) Gwardi | 1:2 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(8.) Wda Sw | 2:2 | Kotwic (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Jarota | 0:1 | Lech P (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
83' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP Starogard | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Mieszko Gniezno | 6 | 12 | 14 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
5 | Kotwica | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Lech Poznan II | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | Wda Swiecie | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Swit Szczecin | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Polonia Sroda | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | Jarota Jarocin | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Gwardia Koszalin | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | B. Koszalin | 6 | -11 | 2 | |
18 | Pogon II | 6 | -12 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...