3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Lubin | 1:0 | Sleza (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Miedz | 3:3 | Ruch Z (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
(11.) Rekord | 1:1 | Piast (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) Pniowe | 5:0 | Agropl (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) Błyska | 2:1 | Warta (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Stilon | 2:1 | Ruch R (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(14.) Gornik | 1:3 | Stal B (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
87' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) Gwarek | 1:1 | Lechia (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(15.) MKS Kl | 0:1 | Gornik (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pniowek P. | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Gornik Polk. | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Lubin II | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Radzionkow | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | M. Legnica II | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Piast Zmigrod | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Stal Brzeg | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | Gwarek T.G. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Ruch Zd. | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Agroplon | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Warta Gorzow | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Stilon | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Gornik II | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
17 | MKS Kluczbork | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | L. Dzierzoniow | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...