Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) DinStv | 3:1 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Legion | 2:0 | FK Kra (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | Biolog (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Rafael Shafeev |
(8.) Mashuk | 3:4 | Volgar (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
45+1' | ||||
2:3 | 74' | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
(5.) Druzhb | 0:1 | Cherno (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) Sparta | 0:1 | Urozha (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Chaika | 5:0 | Nazran (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urozhay | 13 | 15 | 35 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 13 | 22 | 31 | |
3 | Volgar | 13 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 13 | 15 | 24 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | -1 | 21 | |
6 | Biolog | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Mashuk | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | Spartak V. | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 13 | -15 | 9 | |
14 | Din. Stavropol | 13 | -16 | 8 | |
15 | V. Ponedelnik | 13 | -17 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...