1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SKA Kh | 1:3 | Cherta (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
3.892 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
85' | ||||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rotor | 0:0 | Sprtk2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
8.976 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 2:0 | FK Tyu (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.883 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NN | 0:0 | Sochi (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
5.873 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Mordov | 1:3 | FK Tam (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.117 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimki | 1:1 | Fakel (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Krasn2 | 2:1 | Luch (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
924 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Zenit2 | 1:0 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Arm | 0:0 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Balt. | 2:1 | AVGD (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.720 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 25 | 18 | 50 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 25 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 25 | 8 | 42 | |
4 | Chertanovo | 25 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 4 | 39 | |
6 | Sochi | 25 | 15 | 39 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 25 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
10 | Luch Vladivostok | 25 | 5 | 35 | |
11 | Mordovia | 25 | 0 | 34 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
13 | Khimki | 25 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 0 | 30 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 25 | -6 | 29 | |
16 | Baltika | 25 | -12 | 28 | |
17 | Armavir | 25 | -13 | 26 | |
18 | Sibir | 25 | -13 | 23 | |
19 | Tyumen | 25 | -10 | 18 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 25 | -24 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...