1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Teksti | 0:4 | Alania (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
676 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dgp | 1:4 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
53' | ||||
54' | ||||
66' | ||||
71' | ||||
1:4 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Akron | 1:1 | Veles (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 2:1 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
291 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 1:0 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Volgar | 2:3 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Rotor | 1:5 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Mon
Mar 7, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.099 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
65' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
1:5 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Krasn2 | 0:3 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Tue
Mar 8, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
366 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 1:3 | Torped (3.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Fakel | 1:0 | KamAZ (11.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.517 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 26 | 22 | 53 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | 21 | 52 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | 20 | 50 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 26 | 24 | 46 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 26 | 17 | 44 | |
6 | Baltika | 26 | 14 | 41 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 26 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | Enisey | 26 | 0 | 38 | |
9 | Akron Togliatti | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 26 | -11 | 36 | |
11 | Veles Moscow | 26 | -3 | 34 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
13 | KamAZ | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | -8 | 33 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 26 | -5 | 29 | |
16 | Kuban | 26 | -11 | 28 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 26 | -10 | 24 | |
18 | Volgar | 26 | -13 | 23 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 26 | -33 | 21 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 26 | -22 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...