Omladinska liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 55 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FKČ | 8:0 | FKRB (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Miroslav Milenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
29' | ||||
41' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
83' | 7:0 | |||
89' | 8:0 | |||
(2.) FK Voj | 1:1 | FKSZV (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Marko Gnjatovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) FK IMT | 3:2 | Grafic (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Marko Bura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) PFC | 6:1 | FK Mla (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Filip Markovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
83' | 5:1 | |||
86' | 6:1 | |||
(7.) FK Rad | 3:1 | FK Zem (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Stefan Filipovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) FK Rad | 0:2 | FK Bro (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Djokic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
85' | ||||
(8.) FK Jed | 2:0 | FK Voz (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Miroslav Matic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) RSB | 6:0 | FK Nov (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Uros Rzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
80' | 6:0 | |||
Table Omladinska liga Srbije 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Čukarički U19 | 3 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | IMT Belgrad U19 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Partizan U19 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Vojvodina U19 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Red Star U19 | 3 | 11 | 6 | |
6 | Kragujevac U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Jedinstvo U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | FK Brodarac U19 | 3 | -3 | 6 | |
9 | Spartak U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Vozdovac U19 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Mladost U19 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
12 | Graficar U19 | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Novi Pazar U19 | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
14 | Rad Belgrad U19 | 3 | -9 | 1 | |
15 | FK Zemun U19 | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | Radn. Nis U19 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...