Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 85/86
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SC Bir | 4:1 | SVE (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 21, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Hans-Peter Dellwing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
(3.) M05 | 0:1 | Worms (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 21, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Werner Föckler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(10.) FKP | 5:5 | ASC Du (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 21, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Klaus-Jürgen Griese | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
23' | 2:2 | |||
34' | 3:2 | |||
53' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 55' | |||
4:4 | 67' | |||
72' | 5:4 | |||
5:5 | 87' | |||
(1.) Salmr | 1:1 | Hamm (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 21, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Rothbrust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) NK | 3:1 | Mayen (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 21, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Anton Matheis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) SFE | 2:0 | EBK (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Roman Kirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SV Süd | 1:1 | FCK II (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Herbert Eli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) FSV Sa | 2:2 | FK Cla (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Peter Thul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Bingen | 0:0 | Trier (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 22, 1985
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Gerhard Theobald |
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 85/86
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Salmrohr | 20 | 33 | 32:8 | |
2 | Wormatia Worms | 20 | 19 | 30:10 | |
3 | Eintracht Trier | 20 | 25 | 27:13 | |
4 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 | 20 | 24 | 26:14 | |
5 | Hamm/Sieg | 20 | 4 | 22:18 | |
6 | Hassia Bingen | 20 | 4 | 22:18 | |
7 | SC Birkenfeld | 20 | 2 | 22:18 | |
8 | FK Clausen | 20 | 2 | 18:22 | |
9 | K'lautern II | 20 | -2 | 18:22 | |
10 | FK Pirmasens | 20 | -3 | 18:22 | |
11 | Saarwellingen | 20 | -6 | 18:22 | |
12 | SF Eisbachtal | 20 | -4 | 17:23 | |
13 | B. Neunkirchen | 20 | -18 | 17:23 | |
14 | Bad Kreuznach | 20 | -9 | 16:24 | |
15 | SV Südwest | 20 | -11 | 15:25 | |
16 | SV Elversberg | 20 | -19 | 15:25 | |
17 | ASC Dudweiler | 20 | -21 | 14:26 | |
18 | TuS Mayen | 20 | -20 | 13:27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...