2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Bodrum | 2:1 | Kastam (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa İlker Coşkun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Amed | 6:2 | Manisa (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
61' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 76' | |||
86' | 6:2 | |||
(18.) Antep | 1:0 | Bayram (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Adnan Deniz Kayatepe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Gümüsh | 1:1 | Utas U (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Turgut Doman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Ankara | 0:1 | Keciör (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(13.) Eyüp | 0:0 | Sariye (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alper Oran |
(2.) Sancak | 4:0 | Hacett (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bilal Köseoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Inegöl | 2:3 | Samsun (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Gökcen Öztürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) Sakary | 1:0 | Nigde (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kargın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sancaktepe Bld | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Sariyer | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Samsunspor | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | BB Bodrumspor | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Kastamonu 1966 | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | Utas Usakspor | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
7 | Amed SK | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
8 | Sakaryaspor | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Nigde Anadolu | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Keciörengücü | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Hacettepe | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Bayrampasa | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Eyüpspor | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Inegölspor | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Gümüshanespor | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 6 | -8 | 0 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 6 | -11 | -15 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 6 | -5 | -44 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...