Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCE | 0:0 | SF/BG (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Nico Thielmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(9.) Weyer | 0:4 | RWH (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Benjamin Hanna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(7.) SVN | 0:0 | Burgs. (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Dominik Bräunche |
(15.) Walluf | 2:1 | FVB 02 (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Adil Challioui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) TuBa | 2:2 | SCW II (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Paul Wenzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) TSG | 0:3 | FCW (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lars Wacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(6.) SVZ | 1:2 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
45+3' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Hornau | 5:0 | FVB (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars Tautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 12 | 21 | 28 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 13 | 17 | 25 | |
3 | RW Hadamar | 12 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | TuBa Pohlheim | 12 | 16 | 22 | |
5 | TuS Hornau | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
6 | SV Zeilsheim | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Niedernhausen | 12 | -7 | 17 | |
8 | FC Ederbergland | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | FC Dorndorf | 12 | -10 | 16 | |
10 | SF/BG Marburg | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | RSV Weyer | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | FC Burgsolms | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
13 | SG Walluf | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | FV Breidenbach | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | FV Biebrich 02 | 13 | -14 | 12 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 12 | -19 | 10 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 12 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...