Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 29 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) BATE | 3:0 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.512 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) FK Min | 1:0 | ShakhS (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
430 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Neman | 1:1 | EBGU (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.100 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Dnyapr | 2:1 | Zhodin (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.250 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Slavia | 2:0 | Isloch (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Brest | 1:0 | Viteb (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.169 sold out · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Gorode | 2:3 | Gomel (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Torped | 0:3 | Slutsk (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Brest | 29 | 46 | 72 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 29 | 39 | 67 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 29 | 37 | 62 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 6 | 50 | |
5 | Isloch | 29 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 29 | 6 | 45 | |
7 | Gorodeya | 29 | 3 | 44 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 29 | -8 | 35 | |
10 | Slavia | 29 | -7 | 34 | |
11 | Vitebsk | 29 | -13 | 31 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 29 | -18 | 31 | |
13 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 29 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | Energetik-BGU | 29 | -16 | 30 | |
15 | Gomel | 29 | -9 | 26 | |
16 | Torpedo Minsk | 29 | -56 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...