YFL U16 (2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 16.1
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Ural | 0:5 | AA U16 (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Oleg Makin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
52' | ||||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(12.) Rodina | 1:1 | Akron (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Aleksandr Perepelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) FShM | 1:1 | DYuSSh (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Leonid Vorobyev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) ZSKA | 3:0 | Master (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandr Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SShOR | 1:1 | Spart (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Myltusov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Zenit | 4:2 | Loko (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Mikhail Shashkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Chaika | 0:3 | Akadem (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Nikita Sulimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
(11.) Akadem | 1:6 | Rubin (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
23 · Nikita Latyntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
1:4 | 55' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
1:6 | 77' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 4:2 | Rostov (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ivan Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
Table YFL U16 (2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U16 | 5 | 18 | 15 | |
2 | Ak.Spartak U16 | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
3 | Ak. Zenit U16 | 5 | 12 | 12 | |
4 | Almaz-Antei U16 | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
5 | SShOR Zenit U16 | 5 | 9 | 11 | |
6 | Ak.Loko U16 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
7 | Ak. Dinamo U16 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
8 | FK Rostov U16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | Strogino U16 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Konoplev U16 | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
11 | Ak.ZSKA U16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | Rodina U16 | 5 | -5 | 7 | |
13 | Ak.Cherta U16 | 5 | -8 | 6 | |
14 | Ak. Rubin U16 | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | FShM U16 | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | Chaika U16 | 5 | -14 | 0 | |
17 | UOR-5 U16 | 5 | -16 | 0 | |
18 | Akad. Ural | 5 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...