Júnior
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 20, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Adaúfe - Braga
- Citizenship: Portugal
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Júnior
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 998' | ||||
20/21 | Coupe de Luxembourg | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | |||
19/20 | Coupe de Luxembourg | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 210' | |||
18/19 | Coupe de Luxembourg | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 209' | |||
17/18 | Coupe de Luxembourg | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 147' | |||
16/17 | Coupe de Luxembourg | 4 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 312' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/18/16 | A | FC Biekerech | 1:13 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/30/16 | H | FC UNA Strassen | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/20/16 | H | Hesperange | 2:1 AET | AM | 40' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/17 | A | FC Rodange 91 | 2:3 AET | DM | 97' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/27/17 | H | F91 Dudelange | 0:3 | CF | 85' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/24/17 | A | FC CeBra 01 | 0:4 | AM | 75' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/17 | A | Schieren | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/25/18 | A | Muhlenbach | 0:1 | AM | 72' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/18 | A | US Hostert | 2:1 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/18 | A | Mondercange | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/28/18 | H | Titus Petange | 2:1 AET | CM | 89' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/9/18 | H | FC UNA Strassen | 1:2 AET | CM | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/22/19 | A | FC Green Boys | 2:4 AET | CM | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 11/10/19 | H | UN Käerjeng 97 | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/8/19 | H | Differdange 03 | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/18/20 | A | Oberkorn | 6:4 on pens | ✔ | 120' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/31/21 | H | Jeunesse Esch | 6:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/6/22 | H | Pr. Niederkorn | 3:9 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |