Karol Maliszewski
- Date of birth/Age: May 28, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Świecie
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Karol Maliszewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 86 | 8 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 6.564' | ||||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 463' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.480' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.229' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 30 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 2.392' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (9.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | Elana Torun (9.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (18.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Vineta Wolin (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | Pogon II (16.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Chwaszczyno (9.) | 5:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (12.) | Jarota Jarocin (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (12.) | Gwardia Koszalin (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (14.) | GKS Przodkowo (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (14.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (14.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (12.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (9.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (9.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (12.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (10.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (12.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (10.) | Vineta Wolin (16.) | 1:4 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (10.) | Pogon II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | A | (10.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (10.) | Chwaszczyno (15.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (5.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (11.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (11.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 4:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (10.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (9.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | A | (10.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 3:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (10.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (2.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (2.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 4:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (1.) | Unia Solec (13.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Kotwica (7.) | 1:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/17 | A | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 2:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (7.) | Baltyk Gdynia (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | H | (10.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (10.) | Lech Poznan II (7.) | 1:2 | 15' | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (10.) | GKS Przodkowo (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (10.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 3:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (10.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (10.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (10.) | Centra Ostrow (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | KP Starogard (14.) | 3:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (11.) | Unia Solec (15.) | 7:0 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Kotwica (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/18 | H | (12.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/11/18 | H | (11.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (10.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 4:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 0:3 | 24' | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (13.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (13.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Przodkowo (16.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (14.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (13.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (15.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 0:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (14.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (13.) | Centra Ostrow (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (7.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (13.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (5.) | 2:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (11.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (14.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (16.) | Mieszko Gniezno (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/18 | A | (16.) | KP Starogard (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | 4:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (16.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 0:5 | 60' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | A | (18.) | Pogon II (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (3.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (15.) | 0:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Pogon II (12.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (8.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (10.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (10.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (10.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (4.) | 1:1 | 57' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/19 | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | A | (10.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | H | (10.) | Mieszko Gniezno (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | A | (10.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 90, Starting eleven: 78, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |