Kosei Shibasaki
imago images
Detailed stats of Kosei Shibasaki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 44 | 4 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.457' | ||||
2021 | J. League Cup | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 401' | |||
2014 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 338' | |||
2012 | J. League Cup | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 327' | |||
2022 | J. League Cup | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 258' | |||
2015 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2016 | J. League Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2011 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
2023 | J. League Cup | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 141' | |||
2018 | J. League Cup | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 119' | |||
2017 | J. League Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 114' | |||
2020 | J. League Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2019 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 76' | |||
2008 | J. League Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 53' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 3/20/08 | H | (17.) | Júbilo Iwata (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 3/23/08 | H | (14.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/16/08 | A | (16.) | Shimizu S-Pulse (1.) | 5:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/25/08 | A | (16.) | FC Tokyo (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/31/08 | A | (16.) | Júbilo Iwata (8.) | 3:0 | 82' | 20' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/8/08 | H | (16.) | FC Tokyo (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/5/11 | A | (6.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/27/11 | H | (4.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 9/14/11 | A | (6.) | Yokohama F. M. (2.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 9/28/11 | H | (4.) | Yokohama F. M. (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 3/20/12 | A | (15.) | Sagan Tosu (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/4/12 | A | (11.) | Sanf. Hiroshima (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 4/18/12 | H | (5.) | Vegalta Sendai (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | Urawa Reds (6.) | 0:3 | Adductor injury | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/6/12 | A | (11.) | Cerezo Osaka (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/9/12 | H | (13.) | Júbilo Iwata (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/3/14 | H | (15.) | Urawa Reds (1.) | 0:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/7/14 | A | (16.) | Urawa Reds (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 10/9/14 | H | (12.) | Kashiwa Reysol (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 10/12/14 | A | (13.) | Kashiwa Reysol (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Final | 11/8/14 | H | (13.) | Gamba Osaka (1.) | 2:3 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/28/15 | A | (9.) | Albirex Niigata (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/8/15 | H | (12.) | Shonan Bellmare (2.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/22/15 | A | (3.) | Matsumoto Yama. (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/20/15 | A | (6.) | Sagan Tosu (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/27/15 | H | (9.) | FC Tokyo (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/3/15 | H | (5.) | Ventforet Kofu (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/31/16 | H | (17.) | Gamba Osaka (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/4/16 | A | (18.) | Gamba Osaka (13.) | 6:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 3/15/17 | H | (7.) | Ventforet Kofu (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/12/17 | A | (3.) | Albirex Niigata (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/26/17 | A | (6.) | Vissel Kobe (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/3/17 | H | (9.) | Cerezo Osaka (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/10/17 | H | (7.) | Sagan Tosu (10.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
Group B | 5/31/17 | A | (6.) | Yokohama F. M. (8.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 6/28/17 | H | (6.) | FC Tokyo (2.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 7/26/17 | A | (6.) | FC Tokyo (2.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 3/7/18 | A | (1.) | Gamba Osaka (20.) | 0:4 | RM | 2 | 60' | |||||||||
Group C | 3/14/18 | H | (1.) | Nagoya Grampus (19.) | 2:1 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
Group C | 4/4/18 | H | (2.) | Urawa Reds (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 4/18/18 | A | (3.) | Nagoya Grampus (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/9/18 | H | (8.) | Gamba Osaka (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 5/16/18 | A | (10.) | Urawa Reds (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 9/4/19 | A | H. C. Sapporo | 3:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 9/8/19 | H | H. C. Sapporo | 1:1 | CM | 76' | |||||||||||
Group C | 2/16/20 | A | Yokohama FC | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 8/5/20 | A | H. C. Sapporo | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/3/21 | H | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 3/27/21 | A | Yokohama F. M. | 5:0 | CM | 74' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/21/21 | H | Vegalta Sendai | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 4/28/21 | A | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 5/5/21 | H | Yokohama F. M. | 1:1 | Hamstring strain | ||||||||||||
Group D | 5/19/21 | A | Vegalta Sendai | 3:0 | CM | 57' | |||||||||||
Group B | 2/23/22 | A | Tokushima Vort. | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 3/2/22 | H | Nagoya Grampus | 2:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 3/26/22 | H | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1:2 | AM | 63' | |||||||||||
Group B | 4/13/22 | A | Nagoya Grampus | 1:2 | 18' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 4/23/22 | H | Tokushima Vort. | 4:0 | 22' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/18/22 | A | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 6/4/22 | A | H. C. Sapporo | 0:3 | 6' | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 6/11/22 | H | H. C. Sapporo | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/3/22 | H | Yokohama F. M. | 3:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/10/22 | A | Yokohama F. M. | 1:2 | 28' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 9/21/22 | A | Avispa Fukuoka | 2:3 | 86' | 10' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/25/22 | H | Avispa Fukuoka | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 10/22/22 | A | Cerezo Osaka | 1:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 3/8/23 | H | Yokohama FC | 3:1 | AM | 61' | |||||||||||
Group C | 3/26/23 | H | Nagoya Grampus | 1:2 | AM | 56' | 64' | ||||||||||
Group C | 4/5/23 | A | Vissel Kobe | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 4/19/23 | H | Vissel Kobe | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 5/24/23 | A | Yokohama FC | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 6/18/23 | A | Nagoya Grampus | 2:1 | 1 | 16' | |||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |