Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCBK | 4:0 | TBASV (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Maximilian Scheungrab | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 3:0 | Lam (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Lukas Penzkofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) TBR | 3:2 | GWD (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Peter Haas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) FCT | 0:3 | Sturm (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Christian Schunke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(13.) Oster | 1:2 | Kareth (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dominik von Maffei | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(8.) SC Luh | 1:1 | Landsh (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sven Thoma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
87' | ||||
(2.) Seebac | 1:1 | SpVgg (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Raffael Dauner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
(14.) Bogen | 2:3 | Ettm (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Fotios Seimenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 26 | 57 | 65 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 26 | 33 | 55 | |
3 | St. Hauzenberg | 26 | 28 | 54 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 27 | 26 | 53 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 26 | 20 | 44 | |
6 | GW Deggendorf | 27 | -14 | 39 | |
7 | SpVgg Lam | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
8 | TB Roding | 27 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 26 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | Bad Kötzting | 26 | -2 | 33 | |
11 | Burglengenfeld | 26 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | SpVgg Landshut | 27 | -15 | 28 | |
13 | Osterhofen | 26 | -22 | 27 | |
14 | TSV Bogen | 27 | -7 | 26 | |
15 | TB ASV Regenst. | 26 | -21 | 26 | |
16 | Ruhmannsfelden | 27 | -19 | 25 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 26 | -58 | 15 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...