Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SpVgg | 3:0 | ASVB (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
572 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Oster | 3:0 | SC Luh (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Christian Babjar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Sturm | 2:1 | Landsh (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Thomas Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
56' | ||||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) FCBK | 1:1 | TBR (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Jakob Putz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
(3.) Kareth | 2:0 | GWD (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Bettecken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Seebac | 3:1 | Ettm (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Alexander Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Lam | 3:2 | SpVgg (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Tim Grunert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) TBASV | 1:1 | Bogen (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Jan Eringer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Kötzting | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | TSV Kareth | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | SpVgg Lam | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | TB Roding | 4 | 9 | 8 | |
6 | St. Hauzenberg | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | SpVgg Weiden | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | GW Deggendorf | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Ruhmannsfelden | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Ettmannsdorf | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | TSV Bogen | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Osterhofen | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Burglengenfeld | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
15 | TB ASV Regenst. | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | SpVgg Landshut | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 | |
18 | Tegernheim | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...