Landesliga Bayern Südost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 96 Players 19.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TuSG | 1:1 | 1.FC G (2.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Lukas Schregle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) TuS Ho | 1:3 | SFS (5.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Philipp Spateneder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+1' | |||
(18.) 1860 R | 1:2 | VfB Fo (16.) | ||
Tue
Jul 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
261 · Xaver Fabisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) SVF | 0:1 | TSV Gr (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Maximilian Großmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
86' | ||||
(9.) SSV Eg | 1:1 | SBT (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Freund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Neufr | 1:2 | Kastl (4.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Raffael Dauner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(14.) VfB | 3:0 | FCU (11.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jonas Unterholzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) TSV Am | 2:0 | SVB (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Maximilian Hafeneder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Wasser | 0:0 | SVP (12.) | ||
Wed
Jul 26, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Maximilian Scheungrab |
Table Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Grünwald | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SF Schwaig | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | TSV Kastl | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Garmisch | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | SB Traunstein | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | TuS Holzkirchen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Hallbergmoos | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | TSV Ampfing | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Forstinning | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | TSV Wasserburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | SV Pullach | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | SSV Eggenfelden | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Neufraunhofen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | TuS Geretsried | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | SV Bruckmühl | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | FC Unterföhring | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Feldmoching | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | 1860 Rosenheim | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...