Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TuRa | 5:1 | SVGO | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2010
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
Veysel Yasak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
FTG | 2:2 | Union | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
OT | 2:2 | Lehe-S | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Karsten Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
TSW | 3:1 | Vatan | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
LTS | 4:2 | Eiche | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
Grohn | 2:3 | SCS | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jacob Schuster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Borgf. | 3:1 | SC Spa | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Frank Brüggemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
73' | ||||
73' | ||||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
ATSV | 3:2 | GSC | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Carsten Fistler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woltmershausen | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Union 60 Bremen | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | Geestem. SC | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | SC Sparta BHV | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Schiffdorferd. | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | SV Grohn | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Sebaldsbrück | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | OT Bremen | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Leher TS | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | KSV Vatan Sport | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | SVGO Bremen | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | SC Borgfeld | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | TV Eiche Horn | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
16 | FT Geestemünde | 4 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...