Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 23 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FCO | 0:6 | TuSpo (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 7, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Prange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
0:4 | 40' | |||
0:5 | 80' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
(4.) FTG | 2:1 | SVGO (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) Sparta | 2:1 | Melch. (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Stahmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) BTS | 4:0 | LTS (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Christopher de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Wulsd. | 1:1 | DJK (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Koc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(12.) FCH | 3:1 | ATSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weibrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Groll. | 0:2 | TSW (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
(6.) SGF | 4:4 | Lehe-S (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
3:2 | 43' | |||
3:3 | 67' | |||
68' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Grolland | 23 | 47 | 46 | |
2 | Leher TS | 23 | 11 | 45 | |
3 | FT Geestemünde | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | BTS Neustadt | 23 | 30 | 39 | |
5 | Melchiorshausen | 23 | 18 | 39 | |
6 | Woltmershausen | 23 | 20 | 38 | |
7 | SG Findorff | 23 | 23 | 37 | |
8 | Sebaldsbrück | 23 | 8 | 36 | |
9 | TuSpo Surheide | 23 | 13 | 31 | |
10 | SVGO Bremen | 23 | 5 | 31 | |
11 | FC Huchting | 23 | 9 | 30 | |
12 | DJK Blumenthal | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
13 | TSV Wulsdorf | 23 | -8 | 24 | |
14 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 23 | -32 | 21 | |
15 | Sp. Br'haven II | 23 | -65 | 17 | |
16 | FC Oberneuland | 23 | -95 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...