Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 23 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Melch. | 4:4 | TuRa (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
15' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 20' | |||
22' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 42' | |||
45+2' | 3:4 | |||
49' | 4:4 | |||
(9.) TV Wal | 0:1 | Vahr (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(2.) SFL | 7:0 | Lesum (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ralf Iwanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
34' | 5:0 | |||
37' | 6:0 | |||
88' | 7:0 | |||
(1.) Borgf. | 5:0 | TSW (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) Arsten | 3:4 | OT (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Karsten Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
69' | ||||
69' | ||||
2:4 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 3:4 | |||
(13.) Grohn | 0:1 | Union (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(16.) Farge | 1:2 | SVH (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Mierzwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) SVL | 4:1 | DJK (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Eva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
2:1 | 64' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Borgfeld | 23 | 66 | 62 | |
2 | SFL Bremerhaven | 23 | 75 | 58 | |
3 | SV Lemwerder | 23 | 19 | 41 | |
4 | SV Hemelingen | 23 | 26 | 39 | |
5 | TuRa Bremen | 23 | 18 | 39 | |
6 | Union 60 Bremen | 23 | 18 | 37 | |
7 | Komet Arsten | 23 | 19 | 36 | |
8 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 23 | -6 | 34 | |
9 | TV Bremen-Walle | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
10 | Woltmershausen | 23 | 1 | 28 | |
11 | Melchiorshausen | 23 | -35 | 26 | |
12 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 23 | -36 | 26 | |
13 | SV Grohn | 23 | -18 | 22 | |
14 | DJK Blumenthal | 23 | -30 | 22 | |
15 | OT Bremen | 23 | -31 | 21 | |
16 | TSV Farge | 23 | -78 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...