Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
KK | 2:2 | FC Bin | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
SCN | 3:1 | SVHR | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
HTB | 0:5 | TuRa | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
SC Han | 5:3 | SVB | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Max Wende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 54' | |||
70' | 4:3 | |||
90' | 5:3 | |||
RSC | 4:2 | BU 2 | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
SC Vic | 0:1 | Eintra | ||
Fri
Feb 25, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
DSV | 4:0 | Dersim | ||
Sat
Feb 26, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
SCS | 2:3 | ATSV | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Arvid Maiwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
SC V/W | 1:0 | SVNA | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
VfL Pi | 2:2 | Inter | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
FCT | 0:1 | OSV | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
SSG Ni | 2:4 | Raspo | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
71' | ||||
2:4 | 75' | |||
ASV | 2:2 | SVA | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
90+2' | ||||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
SSV Ra | 2:5 | NTSV 2 | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
70' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
87' | 2:5 | |||
TuS Be | 0:3 | ETV | ||
Sun
Feb 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorf II | 15 | 29 | 39 | |
2 | SV Halstenbek | 15 | 32 | 33 | |
3 | TuRa Harksheide | 15 | 29 | 33 | |
4 | SC Nienstedten | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 15 | 0 | 24 | |
6 | Harburger TB | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
7 | Raspo Uetersen | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
8 | VfL Pinneberg | 14 | -9 | 15 | |
9 | Altenwerder | 14 | -12 | 12 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 14 | -38 | 8 | |
11 | Int. Eidelstedt | 14 | -29 | 5 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASV Hamburg | 15 | 16 | 33 | |
2 | FC Türkiye | 14 | 30 | 32 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Klub Kosova | 15 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Düneberger SV | 14 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | SV Altengamme | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | Oststeinbek | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
8 | FC Voran Ohe | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Nettelnburg/A. | 14 | -15 | 11 | |
10 | FC Bingöl 12 | 14 | -12 | 8 | |
11 | Dersimspor | 15 | -39 | 6 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 14 | 65 | 42 | |
2 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 14 | 20 | 33 | |
3 | Rahlstedter SC | 15 | 28 | 28 | |
4 | SC Victoria II | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | Ahrensburg | 15 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | SC Hansa 11 | 15 | 6 | 21 | |
7 | SC Condor | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
8 | Barmbek-U. II | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | TuS Berne | 14 | -32 | 13 | |
10 | SV Bergstedt | 15 | -59 | 6 | |
11 | SC Sternschanze | 15 | -35 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...