Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) BW96 | 0:2 | TBS Pi (16.) | ||
Fri
Feb 12, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Malte Jonas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(2.) TuS | 2:1 | SSG Ni (17.) | ||
Fri
Feb 12, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
245 · André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Hambur | 7:2 | TuRa (5.) | ||
Fri
Feb 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Robin Walser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 51' | |||
5:2 | 69' | |||
76' | 6:2 | |||
82' | 7:2 | |||
(1.) Sasel | 5:0 | SVHR 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) TuS Ge | 3:2 | SVE (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) FCE | 1:3 | WTSV (3.) | ||
Tue
Mar 8, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Konrad Oldhafer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
(13.) VfL Pi | 1:0 | FCT (7.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 18 | 41 | 46 | |
2 | TuS Osdorf | 18 | 23 | 45 | |
3 | Wedeler TSV | 18 | 36 | 43 | |
4 | HSV III | 18 | 14 | 33 | |
5 | TuRa Harksheide | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | SCALA | 17 | -9 | 23 | |
7 | Teutonia 05 | 18 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | Pinneberg II | 18 | -17 | 22 | |
9 | FC Elmshorn | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
10 | Germ. Schnelsen | 18 | -10 | 21 | |
11 | BW Schenefeld | 17 | -7 | 19 | |
12 | Halstenbek II | 18 | -15 | 19 | |
13 | TBS Pinneberg | 18 | -10 | 18 | |
14 | HEBC Hamburg | 17 | -12 | 18 | |
15 | SV Eidelstedt | 17 | -18 | 16 | |
16 | Nikola Tesla | 17 | -13 | 12 | |
17 | TSV Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...