Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FCE | 0:1 | SVHR 2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Benjamin Stello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(1.) TuS | 3:1 | SVE (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Markus von Glischinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) TuRa | 0:0 | BW96 (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski |
(11.) TuS Ge | 0:3 | HEBC (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(9.) Hambur | 5:2 | SCALA (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2015
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 51' | |||
73' | 5:2 | |||
(10.) VfL Pi | 1:7 | WTSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 60' | |||
1:5 | 71' | |||
1:6 | 85' | |||
1:7 | 86' | |||
(6.) Sasel | 3:0 | SSG Ni (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Osdorf | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | TSV Sasel | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | BW Schenefeld | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | HSV III | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Wedeler TSV | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
7 | Teutonia 05 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Halstenbek II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
10 | SCALA | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Pinneberg II | 4 | -9 | 4 | |
12 | Germ. Schnelsen | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | TBS Pinneberg | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | TSV Uetersen | - | - | 0 | |
16 | FC Elmshorn | 4 | -7 | 0 | |
17 | Nikola Tesla | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...