Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Complete Landesliga Hansa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:4 | ASV Hamburg (5.) | ||||
(9.) Harburger SC | 1:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (8.) | ||||
(4.) Hamm United | 4:2 | Rahlstedter SC (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Altengamme | 1:5 | SV Curslack-N. (1.) | ||||
(2.) V/W Billstedt | 5:1 | SC Vier-Marsch. (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) SC Condor | 0:3 | Bramfelder SV (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HT 16 Hamburg | 2:1 | Oststeinbek (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ahrensburg | 2:3 | Concordia II (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bramfelder SV | 6:0 | Ahrensburg (16.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia II | 5:2 | FC Voran Ohe (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Harburger SC | 1:5 | V/W Billstedt (2.) | ||||
(13.) Oststeinbek | 3:5 | SC Condor (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 | SV Altengamme (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfL Lohbrügge | 1:1 | HT 16 Hamburg (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 3:1 | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ASV Hamburg | 2:2 | Hamm United (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Altengamme | 2:2 | SC Vier-Marsch. (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:1 | Bramfelder SV (3.) | ||||
(14.) Harburger SC | 1:1 | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | ||||
(5.) Hamm United | 2:2 | Concordia II (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 3:2 | ASV Hamburg (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 6:0 | HT 16 Hamburg (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SC Condor | 2:2 | VfL Lohbrügge (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ahrensburg | 2:3 | Oststeinbek (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bramfelder SV | 0:2 | Hamm United (3.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Concordia II | 0:0 | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oststeinbek | 1:2 | FC Voran Ohe (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Lohbrügge | 0:1 | Ahrensburg (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 4:0 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) SC Condor | 2:4 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HT 16 Hamburg | 3:1 | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ASV Hamburg | 4:5 | SV Altengamme (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Condor | 1:5 | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Harburger SC | 1:0 | SV Altengamme (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Voran Ohe | 5:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | ||||
(2.) Hamm United | 3:0 | Oststeinbek (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 8:0 | Ahrensburg (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HT 16 Hamburg | 4:3 | SC Vier-Marsch. (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ASV Hamburg | 4:1 | Concordia II (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bramfelder SV | 1:2 | ASV Hamburg (5.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Concordia II | 1:4 | SV Altengamme (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oststeinbek | 1:6 | Rahlstedter SC (6.) | ||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 0:6 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Lohbrügge | 2:0 | Hamm United (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 3:6 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 1:3 | SC Condor (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Curslack-N. | 2:4 | Ahrensburg (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Concordia II | 2:0 | Bramfelder SV (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 5:3 | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rahlstedter SC | 3:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) V/W Billstedt | 1:2 | Hamm United (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SC Condor | 7:0 | Harburger SC (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Altengamme | 1:3 | HT 16 Hamburg (1.) | ||||
(13.) Ahrensburg | 3:3 | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ||||
(6.) ASV Hamburg | 1:1 | Oststeinbek (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bramfelder SV | 3:0 | SV Altengamme (14.) | ||||
(3.) Hamm United | 1:1 | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oststeinbek | 4:3 | Concordia II (9.) | ||||
(16.) Harburger SC | 3:5 | Ahrensburg (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) V/W Billstedt | 4:2 | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Lohbrügge | 5:1 | ASV Hamburg (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 1:0 | FC Voran Ohe (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HT 16 Hamburg | 6:0 | SC Condor (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bramfelder SV | 6:0 | Oststeinbek (15.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Concordia II | 1:3 | VfL Lohbrügge (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 4:0 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
(5.) Hamm United | 1:3 | SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Altengamme | 2:1 | SC Condor (11.) | ||||
(2.) V/W Billstedt | 5:3 | ASV Hamburg (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ahrensburg | 0:2 | HT 16 Hamburg (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oststeinbek | 1:1 | SV Altengamme (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 6:5 | Concordia II (10.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 3:6 | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ||||
(8.) SV Curslack-N. | 3:0 | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 2:4 | Rahlstedter SC (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Harburger SC | 2:3 | Hamm United (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) SC Condor | 3:3 | Ahrensburg (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:1 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 | SC Condor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Oststeinbek | 0:7 | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ||||
(5.) Hamm United | 3:3 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 5:1 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Concordia II | 4:6 | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Altengamme | 5:3 | Ahrensburg (14.) | ||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 5:1 | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Hamburg | 1:6 | SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Harburger SC | 2:2 | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 4:0 | Oststeinbek (15.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Lohbrügge | 3:2 | SV Altengamme (10.) | ||||
(9.) SV Curslack-N. | 3:4 | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) SC Condor | 3:2 | Hamm United (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:1 | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ahrensburg | 1:2 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 3:1 | Concordia II (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bramfelder SV | 3:2 | SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oststeinbek | 3:4 | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ||||
(6.) Hamm United | 3:1 | Ahrensburg (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rahlstedter SC | 6:3 | SC Condor (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Concordia II | 4:4 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Altengamme | 1:2 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 5:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Hamburg | 3:4 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Harburger SC | 2:2 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:4 | Hamm United (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 1:3 | Oststeinbek (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 3:0 | SV Altengamme (11.) | ||||
(7.) SV Curslack-N. | 2:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) SC Condor | 9:2 | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ahrensburg | 3:4 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Concordia II | 0:4 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bramfelder SV | 1:4 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oststeinbek | 0:0 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 5:1 | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Lohbrügge | 5:2 | SC Vier-Marsch. (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia II | 2:3 | SC Condor (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASV Hamburg | 4:2 | Ahrensburg (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Altengamme | 4:0 | Hamm United (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bramfelder SV | 3:1 | SC Condor (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Oststeinbek | 2:3 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rahlstedter SC | 0:2 | Hamm United (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Lohbrügge | 3:2 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Curslack-N. | 5:4 | SV Altengamme (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Concordia II | 5:3 | Ahrensburg (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 2:3 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Hamburg | 0:1 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Altengamme | 2:1 | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) V/W Billstedt | 7:0 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
(8.) SV Curslack-N. | 2:0 | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) SC Condor | 3:2 | Oststeinbek (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:3 | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ahrensburg | 2:2 | Bramfelder SV (4.) | ||||
Fri 2/2/247:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 6:1 | Concordia II (13.) | ||||
(6.) Hamm United | 0:1 | ASV Hamburg (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/247:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia II | 1:3 | Hamm United (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Oststeinbek | 2:4 | Ahrensburg (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/243:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Curslack-N. | 0:2 | Harburger SC (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 2:2 | SV Altengamme (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Lohbrügge | 1:4 | SC Condor (9.) | ||||
(12.) ASV Hamburg | 0:1 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:4 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bramfelder SV | 2:2 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
Harburger SC | 3:5 | SC Vier-Marsch. | ||||
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
SV Altengamme | 2:2 | ASV Hamburg | ||||
V/W Billstedt | 1:2 | SC Condor | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
SV Curslack-N. | 1:3 | HT 16 Hamburg | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
Ahrensburg | 3:0 | VfL Lohbrügge | ||||
Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 | Concordia II | ||||
Fri 3/29/247:30 PM | ||||||
FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 | Oststeinbek | ||||
Hamm United | 0:2 | Bramfelder SV |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bramfelder SV | 0:1 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oststeinbek | 1:2 | Hamm United (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Altengamme | 1:1 | Harburger SC (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 1:2 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
(7.) SV Curslack-N. | 3:0 | SC Condor (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 0:7 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia II | 9:0 | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ahrensburg | 0:2 | V/W Billstedt (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 1:3 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 6:0 | Oststeinbek (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Altengamme | 2:5 | Concordia II (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) SC Condor | 4:0 | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 4:1 | Harburger SC (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ASV Hamburg | 0:3 | Bramfelder SV (6.) | ||||
(13.) Ahrensburg | 4:1 | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hamm United | 3:2 | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bramfelder SV | 2:0 | Concordia II (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oststeinbek | 0:1 | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 0:1 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Curslack-N. | 1:5 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 5:3 | Ahrensburg (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 3:1 | SC Condor (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:0 | SV Altengamme (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hamm United | 1:4 | V/W Billstedt (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia II | 2:3 | Oststeinbek (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Curslack-N. | 3:0 | Hamm United (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Altengamme | 3:0 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) SC Condor | 1:1 | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Hamburg | 1:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ||||
(12.) Ahrensburg | 2:0 | Harburger SC (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oststeinbek | 0:2 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 1:1 | Concordia II (14.) | ||||
(7.) SV Curslack-N. | 2:3 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 2:2 | Hamm United (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 2:5 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SC Condor | 0:3 | SV Altengamme (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HT 16 Hamburg | 4:3 | Ahrensburg (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Hamburg | 0:5 | V/W Billstedt (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bramfelder SV | 3:1 | VfL Lohbrügge (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia II | 2:2 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hamm United | 3:1 | Harburger SC (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 | SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Altengamme | 7:1 | Oststeinbek (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ahrensburg | 3:5 | SC Condor (8.) | ||||
(14.) ASV Hamburg | 4:6 | SV Curslack-N. (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Lohbrügge | 3:1 | Oststeinbek (16.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Curslack-N. | 2:0 | Concordia II (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 1:3 | ASV Hamburg (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 2:3 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bramfelder SV | 1:5 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SC Condor | 3:4 | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HT 16 Hamburg | 3:2 | Hamm United (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ahrensburg | 2:1 | SV Altengamme (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bramfelder SV | 0:5 | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oststeinbek | 0:5 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Voran Ohe | 4:1 | Ahrensburg (13.) | ||||
(7.) Hamm United | 2:2 | SC Condor (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 1:0 | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Altengamme | 1:2 | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia II | 2:1 | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ASV Hamburg | 4:0 | Harburger SC (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Voran Ohe | 2:2 | SV Altengamme (10.) | ||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 3:1 | Concordia II (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 0:4 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Curslack-N. | 8:2 | Oststeinbek (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 1:1 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SC Condor | 2:0 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HT 16 Hamburg | 1:1 | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ahrensburg | 5:2 | Hamm United (7.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oststeinbek | 1:2 | SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rahlstedter SC | 3:3 | Ahrensburg (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamm United | 2:3 | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Altengamme | 3:2 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Lohbrügge | 2:1 | SV Curslack-N. (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bramfelder SV | 6:0 | Harburger SC (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HT 16 Hamburg | 4:2 | Concordia II (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ASV Hamburg | 1:2 | SC Condor (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Harburger SC | 6:3 | Oststeinbek (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Voran Ohe | 0:1 | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ||||
(6.) SV Curslack-N. | 1:3 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ||||
(3.) HT 16 Hamburg | 4:2 | Bramfelder SV (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) SC Condor | 2:4 | Concordia II (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hamm United | 1:5 | SV Altengamme (10.) | ||||
(12.) SC Vier-Marsch. | 0:2 | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ahrensburg | 5:4 | ASV Hamburg (13.) |