Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) OSV | 1:1 | SVA (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
81' | ||||
(2.) SC V/W | 6:5 | Concor (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
0:4 | 21' | |||
26' | 1:4 | |||
27' | 2:4 | |||
46' | 3:4 | |||
57' | 4:4 | |||
73' | 5:4 | |||
88' | 6:4 | |||
6:5 | 90' | |||
(8.) VfL | 3:6 | BSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Kriebisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
80' | 2:5 | |||
83' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 87' | |||
(14.) SVCN | 3:0 | ASV (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SCVM | 2:4 | RSC (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Vincent Lehmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
2:3 | 34' | |||
2:4 | 43' | |||
(16.) HSC | 2:3 | HUFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mark Niklas Späth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) SCC | 3:3 | ATSV (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
3:2 | 0' | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
3:3 | 0' | |||
0' | 3:0 | |||
0' | ||||
3:1 | 0' | |||
(1.) HT 16 | 1:1 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Henry Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 10 | 25 | 24 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 17 | 18 | |
5 | Hamm United | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Rahlstedter SC | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | SV Curslack-N. | 10 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Concordia II | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | SC Condor | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | ASV Hamburg | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | SV Altengamme | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Ahrensburg | 10 | -13 | 11 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 10 | -16 | 8 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 10 | -27 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...