Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) BSV | 3:2 | SCVM (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Finn Rademacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
(15.) OSV | 3:4 | SVCN (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
3:4 | 90+6' | |||
(7.) HUFC | 3:1 | ATSV (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) RSC | 6:3 | SCC (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Lüders | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 75' | |||
5:2 | 85' | |||
5:3 | 90+3' | |||
90+5' | 6:3 | |||
(13.) Concor | 4:4 | HSC (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 85' | |||
4:4 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) SVA | 1:2 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(1.) SC V/W | 5:1 | VfL (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Jakob Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
66' | ||||
70' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(12.) ASV | 3:4 | HT 16 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
36' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 39' | |||
47' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 62' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 13 | 37 | 33 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 13 | 15 | 28 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 13 | 14 | 28 | |
4 | Bramfelder SV | 13 | 15 | 24 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 13 | 12 | 24 | |
6 | Hamm United | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
7 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
8 | SV Curslack-N. | 13 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | SV Altengamme | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
11 | SC Condor | 13 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | Concordia II | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 13 | -11 | 12 | |
14 | Ahrensburg | 13 | -18 | 11 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 13 | -28 | 8 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 13 | -31 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...