Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Lübeck | 1:1 | SV Grü (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dajinder Pabla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) TSV Pa | 0:1 | SV Sch (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(13.) TSG Co | 4:0 | TSV Wa (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) FC Dor | 0:3 | Oldenb (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Kück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) TSV Tr | 0:3 | SV PR (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
150 · Marc Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(10.) SV Eic | 2:3 | FCPL (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jannik-Alexander Schapals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
(7.) Heiken | 0:5 | SpVg E (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tobias Fischer (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(6.) TSV Kl | 2:2 | TuS Ha (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 3, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Oskar Pfau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVg Eidertal | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | Pr. Reinfeld | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Oldenburger SV | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | SV Schackendorf | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Phönix Lübeck | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | TSV Klausdorf | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | C. Schönkirchen | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | GW Siebenbäumen | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | TSV Pansdorf | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | TuS Hartenholm | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | SV Eichede II | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | TSV Travemünde | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | TSV Wankendorf | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
15 | FC Dornbreite | 4 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | Lübecker SC | 4 | -7 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...