Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SVB | 2:0 | TuS (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Yannick Leinfels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) TuSG | 0:0 | RSV (4.) | ||
Wed
Mar 21, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr |
(9.) TVM | 2:0 | D/A 2 (7.) | ||
Mon
Apr 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Luca Wilken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) TSVO | 3:1 | SVE (5.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Patrik Feyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) SVE | 1:4 | H/U (1.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(13.) VfL | 3:0 | FCE 01 (16.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) A/O | 2:1 | SVT (12.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) MTV TB | 6:1 | TSV (15.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hassan Harb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen/Uthlede | 19 | 32 | 48 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 19 | 32 | 40 | |
3 | SV Emmendorf | 19 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Rotenburger SV | 19 | 10 | 36 | |
5 | E. Lüneburg | 19 | 8 | 31 | |
6 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 19 | 8 | 27 | |
7 | TV Meckelfeld | 19 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | BW Bornreihe | 19 | -3 | 25 | |
9 | Drocht./A. II | 19 | 6 | 23 | |
10 | TuS Harsefeld | 19 | -6 | 23 | |
11 | VfL Westercelle | 19 | -17 | 22 | |
12 | TuSG Ritterhude | 19 | -25 | 22 | |
13 | Ottersberg | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
14 | Teutonia Uelzen | 19 | -4 | 20 | |
15 | TSV Etelsen | 19 | -23 | 13 | |
16 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 19 | -25 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...