Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SVE | 0:0 | MTV TB (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens |
(12.) TuSG | 1:0 | A/O (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 18, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Klaas-Hendrik Meyenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) D/A 2 | 0:4 | SVB (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Bastian Mertel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(16.) FCE 01 | 5:6 | SVT (14.) | ||
Tue
May 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrik Feyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
1:5 | 62' | |||
71' | 2:5 | |||
75' | 3:5 | |||
80' | 4:5 | |||
4:6 | 86' | |||
90+1' | 5:6 | |||
(4.) RSV | 0:1 | TVM (7.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
(10.) TuS | 0:1 | TSVO (13.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(1.) H/U | 4:2 | VfL (11.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lorenz Gehrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
67' | ||||
70' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) TSV | 4:4 | SVE (3.) | ||
Mon
May 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Mertel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
4:4 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen/Uthlede | 20 | 34 | 51 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 20 | 32 | 41 | |
3 | SV Emmendorf | 20 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | Rotenburger SV | 20 | 9 | 36 | |
5 | E. Lüneburg | 20 | 8 | 32 | |
6 | TV Meckelfeld | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | BW Bornreihe | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
8 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 20 | 7 | 27 | |
9 | TuSG Ritterhude | 20 | -24 | 25 | |
10 | Ottersberg | 20 | -4 | 24 | |
11 | Drocht./A. II | 20 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | Teutonia Uelzen | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
13 | TuS Harsefeld | 20 | -7 | 23 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 20 | -19 | 22 | |
15 | TSV Etelsen | 20 | -23 | 14 | |
16 | Eintr. Cuxhaven | 20 | -26 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...