Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
TSVG | 1:3 | VfL Lü | ||
Wed
Sep 30, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Hauschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 45+12' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
ASC | 7:1 | VSV | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
88' | 7:1 | |||
VfL | 1:3 | VfL Br | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Schleupner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
TSV | 0:0 | VfL GS | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens |
SVB | 2:0 | D/A 2 | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
TuS | 2:0 | TSVO | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
MTV TB | 4:0 | SVT | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Thalau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 7 | 15 | 16 | |
2 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 5 | 20 | 13 | |
3 | TSV Etelsen | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Teutonia Uelzen | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | VfL Lüneburg | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | FC Verden 04 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | VfL Westercelle | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
8 | VfL Breese/L. | 6 | -15 | 4 | |
9 | TSV Gellersen | 6 | -21 | 0 |
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Harsefeld | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Drocht./A. II | 7 | 16 | 15 | |
3 | BW Bornreihe | 6 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Cranz-Estebrüg. | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
5 | TSV Elstorf | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
6 | Ottersberg | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
7 | Güldenst. Stade | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
8 | VSV Hedendorf | 7 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...