Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SVT | 2:1 | VfL Br | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
TSVG | 1:3 | TSV | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Hauschild | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
TuS | 4:1 | TSV | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Backhaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
89' | ||||
VSV | 2:1 | VfL GS | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
FCV | 0:0 | MTV TB | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner |
SVB | 1:1 | D/A 2 | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mika Jungclaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
VfL | 1:1 | A/O | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Grimmelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
TSVO | 3:0 | ASC | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 11 | 24 | 29 | |
2 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 11 | 23 | 24 | |
3 | MTV TB Lbg. | 11 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | TSV Etelsen | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | TSV Gellersen | 11 | -14 | 12 | |
6 | VfL Westercelle | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
7 | Teutonia Uelzen | 11 | -14 | 6 | |
8 | VfL Breese/L. | 11 | -18 | 3 |
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Harsefeld | 11 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Drocht./A. II | 11 | 27 | 26 | |
3 | BW Bornreihe | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Ottersberg | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
5 | VSV Hedendorf | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
6 | Güldenst. Stade | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
7 | TSV Elstorf | 11 | -10 | 8 | |
8 | Cranz-Estebrüg. | 11 | -25 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...