Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
MTV TB | 2:0 | TSVG | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Thalau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
VfL Br | 1:2 | VfL | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
VfL GS | 0:1 | TuS | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Tom-Florian Holzky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
A/O | 1:1 | TSV | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
TSV | 2:2 | D/A 2 | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mika Jungclaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
FCV | 2:1 | SVT | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Luca Wilken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
TSVO | 3:1 | VSV | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
ASC | 1:2 | SVB | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Schories | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
1 | FC Verden 04 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | VfL Westercelle | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
5 | Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
6 | TSV Etelsen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
7 | VfL Breese/L. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
8 | TSV Gellersen | 2 | -2 | 1 |
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Harsefeld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Drocht./A. II | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | BW Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Ottersberg | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
5 | TSV Elstorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
6 | Güldenst. Stade | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
7 | VSV Hedendorf | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
8 | Cranz-Estebrüg. | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...