Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) FCW | 1:5 | H/U (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 46' | |||
0:5 | 65' | |||
69' | 1:5 | |||
(11.) TBU | 2:0 | A/O (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Schlenker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) TSV Ba | 2:3 | SVLH (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
2:3 | 46' | |||
(13.) VfL GS | 1:1 | LSK (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) MTV So | 0:2 | TuS (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(6.) MTV TB | 2:2 | TSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) FC Cux | 2:1 | D/A 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michel Stölpe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) FCV | 4:0 | Neetze (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) TSV | 0:1 | SVT (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannes Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 29 | 83 | 77 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 28 | 40 | 66 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 30 | 39 | 61 | |
4 | LSK Hansa | 26 | 55 | 55 | |
5 | Hagen/Uthlede | 29 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | TuS Harsefeld | 30 | 25 | 50 | |
7 | MTV TB Lbg. | 30 | 12 | 49 | |
8 | Drocht./A. II | 29 | 18 | 47 | |
9 | TuS Neetze | 29 | 5 | 47 | |
10 | TSV Etelsen | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
11 | TB Uphusen | 29 | -3 | 41 | |
12 | TSV Bardowick | 30 | -21 | 36 | |
13 | Güldenst. Stade | 30 | -25 | 31 | |
14 | MTV Soltau | 29 | -33 | 22 | |
15 | Teutonia Uelzen | 30 | -41 | 21 | |
16 | FC Cuxhaven | 29 | -52 | 20 | |
17 | TSV Elstorf | 30 | -51 | 16 | |
18 | FC Worpswede | 29 | -78 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...