Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 25 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Ang | 1:0 | FCG (10.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SCG | 3:1 | SV Lei (15.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) SCK | 1:0 | USV Gn (12.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Reinhold Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SVA Ki | 2:4 | WSV St (9.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Richard Pieber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
22' | 1:3 | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
(6.) UFC Fe | 2:2 | SC Wei (7.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(11.) SC Bru | 2:0 | GAK II (1.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) SVA | 1:0 | SV Gle (4.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andreas Reinisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) FCG | 3:0 | SV Rot (8.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 25 | 27 | 49 | |
2 | Allerheiligen | 25 | 25 | 49 | |
3 | SC Kalsdorf | 25 | 13 | 46 | |
4 | Gleisdorf | 25 | 4 | 41 | |
5 | Gleinstätten | 25 | 14 | 38 | |
6 | Fehring | 25 | -4 | 37 | |
7 | St. Lambrecht | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
8 | SC Weiz | 25 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | SV Rottenmann | 25 | -7 | 35 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 25 | 6 | 33 | |
11 | Gratkorn II | 25 | 5 | 31 | |
12 | Gnas | 25 | -13 | 27 | |
13 | Großklein | 25 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | Kindberg | 25 | -16 | 20 | |
15 | Flavia Solva | 25 | -23 | 19 | |
16 | Anger | 25 | -23 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...