Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 28 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Lei | 1:0 | SVA (1.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gernot Reinprecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
(4.) SCG | 2:3 | SVA Ki (15.) | ||
Fri
May 26, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ernst Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
76' | ||||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(10.) SV Rot | 3:1 | SCK (3.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) SV Gle | 1:0 | UFC Fe (7.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) GAK II | 1:1 | SC Wei (5.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ewald Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) USV Gn | 2:0 | SV Ang (16.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) WSV St | 3:2 | SC Bru (9.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
3:2 | 69' | |||
71' | ||||
(11.) FCG | 1:2 | FCG (13.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Johann Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerheiligen | 28 | 29 | 55 | |
2 | GAK 1902 II | 28 | 28 | 54 | |
3 | SC Kalsdorf | 28 | 9 | 47 | |
4 | Gleisdorf | 28 | 5 | 45 | |
5 | Gleinstätten | 28 | 18 | 44 | |
6 | SC Weiz | 28 | 2 | 43 | |
7 | St. Lambrecht | 28 | 1 | 40 | |
8 | SV Rottenmann | 28 | -6 | 39 | |
9 | Fehring | 28 | -6 | 38 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 28 | 2 | 36 | |
11 | Gratkorn II | 28 | 2 | 34 | |
12 | Gnas | 28 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | Großklein | 28 | -6 | 30 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 28 | -18 | 26 | |
15 | Kindberg | 28 | -16 | 24 | |
16 | Anger | 28 | -31 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...