Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 7 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCG | 2:1 | SV Gle (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Ewald Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) SVA | 1:0 | SC Wei (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(15.) SV Lei | 1:1 | WSV St (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Nagl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(11.) SVA Ki | 1:2 | GAK II (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Reinhold Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(9.) SC Bru | 1:2 | UFC Fe (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Heimo Mitteregger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(13.) FCG | 3:0 | USV Gn (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2005
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SV Ang | 2:2 | SV Rot (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
(14.) FCG | 1:3 | SCK (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 90+6' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 7 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | GAK 1902 II | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
3 | Gleisdorf | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Fehring | 7 | 1 | 15 | |
5 | Allerheiligen | 7 | 10 | 14 | |
6 | SV Rottenmann | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Gleinstätten | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
8 | SC Kalsdorf | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
9 | Bruck/Mur | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Gratkorn II | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Gnas | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | Kindberg | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
14 | Großklein | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | Flavia Solva | 7 | -11 | 4 | |
16 | Anger | 7 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...