Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 24 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCG | 5:1 | SCK (4.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(12.) Deutsc | 2:1 | WSV St (10.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gernot Reinprecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) ATV Ir | 2:4 | SC Wei (2.) | ||
Fri
May 4, 2007
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
79' | 2:4 | |||
(1.) FCG | 0:2 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(16.) SV St. | 2:0 | SV Rot (11.) | ||
Sat
May 5, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Christian Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) UFC Fe | 5:0 | SC Bru (15.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2007
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
450 · Reinhard Raminger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) GAK II | 2:2 | FCG (3.) | ||
Sun
May 6, 2007
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
450 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) SV Gle | 0:3 | USV Gn (14.) | ||
Tue
May 8, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 24 | 39 | 54 | |
2 | Gratkorn II | 24 | 34 | 54 | |
3 | Großklein | 24 | 14 | 44 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 24 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | Fehring | 24 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Gleinstätten | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | GAK 1902 II | 24 | 9 | 35 | |
8 | Gleisdorf | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | ATV Irdning | 24 | -3 | 32 | |
10 | Deutschlandsbg. | 24 | -9 | 29 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 24 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Kindberg | 24 | -12 | 28 | |
13 | SV Rottenmann | 24 | -13 | 27 | |
14 | Gnas | 24 | -10 | 25 | |
15 | Bruck/Mur | 24 | -33 | 18 | |
16 | St. Johann/H. | 24 | -38 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...