Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) ATV Ir | 2:0 | SV Rot (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Deutsc | 0:3 | SC Wei (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(8.) SCG | 1:4 | FCG (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
83' | ||||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(6.) SV Gle | 6:1 | SC Bru (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
40' | ||||
43' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 78' | |||
82' | 6:1 | |||
(5.) GAK II | 1:0 | WSV St (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Martin Grain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FCG | 3:0 | SCK (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SV St. | 4:0 | USV Gn (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) UFC Fe | 6:2 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2006
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 3:1 | |||
22' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | Gratkorn II | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | GAK 1902 II | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
5 | Gleinstätten | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
6 | SV Rottenmann | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | St. Johann/H. | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Großklein | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | ATV Irdning | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Fehring | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Gleisdorf | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | St. Lambrecht | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
13 | Deutschlandsbg. | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
14 | Kindberg | 8 | -9 | 6 | |
15 | Gnas | 8 | -11 | 5 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 8 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...